Nasza kadra pedagogiczna

 

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

p. Szostek Agnieszka 1a

p. Tokarewicz Joanna 1c

p. Jakubowska Małgorzata 1b  
p. Roguska Katarzyna 2a p. Kowal Monika 2c sportowa

p. Bogdańska Wioletta 2b

p. Wysocka Paulina 2d

p. Magdalena Głuchowska NZ  
Język polski
p. Gajewska Dorota p. Burska Edyta
p. Goś Ewa p. Krzyszczak Beata
p. Barbara Biarda  
Matematyka
p. Chamera Ewa p. Głuchowska Agata
p. Wysocka Elżbieta p. Beata Sobiczewska
p. Czaplicka Monika p. Kwiatkowska Monika
Język niemiecki
p. Woźniak Mariola p. Matłacz Agnieszka - urlop
p. Aleksiuk-Głuszczak M.  
Język angielski
p. Michalak Agata p. Grudziński Jarosław
p. Postrzygacz Agata p. Księżopolska Agnieszka
p. Woźniak Mariola p. Lichograj Katarzyna
p. Parol Kinga  
Informatyka
p. Monika Kwiatkowska p. Kupiński Dariusz
p. Kozioł Dariusz  
Historia i Wos
p. Andrzejczyk Magdalena p. Charczuk Anna
p. Wyczółkowska Ewa p. Hryciuk Michał
p. Madziar Marek  
Fizyka
p.Skup Marzena p. Sobiczewska Beata
Chemia
p. Górska Beata p. Szabłowska Jolanta
Biologia, Przyroda
p. Walesiak Agnieszka p. Popek Beata
Geografia
Marek Madziar
Muzyka
p. Chachaj Elżbieta
Plastyka
p. Kośmider Tadeusz
Zajęcia techniczne, Technika
p. Kośmider Tadeusz     
W-f
p. Nowosielski Arkadiusz p. Miatkowski Maciej
p. Matwiejczuk Andrzej p. Malon Robert
p. Michalak Paweł p. Szyszkowska Alicja
p. Rosa Aldona  
Zajęcia artystyczne
p. Chachaj Elżbieta p. Kośmider Tadeusz
p. Dorota Gajewska p. Barbara Biarda
p. Marzena Tymińska p. Anna Kruk
Pedagodzy wspomagający
p. Korytowska Magdalena 3a p. A. Kamieńska-Ławecka 1a
p. Popek Beata 3b p. Krupa Irena 2a
p. Szabłowska Jolanta 3b p. Kosieradzka Kinga 2b
p. Arciuch Anna 3d p. Kruk Anna 2d
p. Majewska Agnieszka 3e p. Miłobędzka Anna 4b
p. Misiak Ewa 3g p. Nasiłowska Violetta 4c
p. Księżopolska Martyna KA p. Chojecka Magdalena 5b
p. Zatorska Mariola 8b p. Marzena Tymińska 5c
p. Pawlak Marta 8c p. K. Teodorska-Romańska 7b
Pedagog Szkolny Psycholog
p. Lipińska Magdalena  p. Joanna Skorupa
p. Damian Wierzbicki  p. Księżopolska Mariola urlop
Terapia Pedagogiczna
p. Stachowska Katarzyna  p. Ewa Wasążnik
Integracja Sensoryczna                
p. Lipińska Magdalena                                       p. Ewa Wasążnik
Logopeda
p. Węglarska -Struczko Joanna                       p. Tymińska Marzena
Religia
p. Bujak Maria p. Sobierajska Aneta
ks. Bielecki Paweł

p. Mackiewicz Barbara
p. Martyna Lipińska

Biblioteka
p. Izabela Szostak p. Małgorzata Popek
Świetlica
p. Hryciuk Michał p. Michalczuk Lidia
p. Burdziłowska-Nowak Adriana p. Michalska Iwona 
p. Łukaszewska Iwona - urlop p. Mazur-Mańko Marta
p. Dębska Olga p. Pawlik Helena
p. Jankowska Katarzyna p. Szczęch Monika

 

 

Wiadomości

Kontakt

  • Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Tadeusza Kościuszki
    ul. Sekulska 10
    08-110 Siedlce,
  • +48 25 794 34 31;
    +48 25 794 34 30;

Galeria zdjęć