Nasza kadra pedagogiczna

 

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

p. Szostek Agnieszka 

p. Tokarewicz Joanna 

p. Jakubowska Małgorzata  p. Pawlik Helena
p. Roguska Katarzyna  p. Kowal Monika

p. Bogdańska Wioletta 

p. Wysocka Paulina 

p. Magdalena Głuchowska   
Język polski
p. Gajewska Dorota p. Burska Edyta
p. Goś Ewa p. Krzyszczak Beata
p. Barbara Biarda  
Matematyka
p. Chamera Ewa p. Głuchowska Agata
p. Wysocka Elżbieta p. Beata Sobiczewska
p. Czaplicka Monika p. Kwiatkowska Monika
Język niemiecki
p. Woźniak Mariola p. Matłacz Agnieszka - urlop
p. Aleksiuk-Głuszczak M.  
Język angielski
p. Michalak Agata p. Grudziński Jarosław
p. Postrzygacz Agata p. Księżopolska Agnieszka
p. Woźniak Mariola p. Lichograj Katarzyna
p. Parol Kinga  
Informatyka
p. Monika Kwiatkowska p. Kupiński Dariusz
p. Kozioł Dariusz  
Historia i Wos
p. Andrzejczyk Magdalena p. Charczuk Anna
p. Wyczółkowska Ewa p. Hryciuk Michał
p. Madziar Marek  
Fizyka
p.Skup Marzena p. Sobiczewska Beata
Chemia
p. Górska Beata p. Szabłowska Jolanta
Biologia, Przyroda
p. Walesiak Agnieszka p. Popek Beata
Geografia
Marek Madziar
Muzyka
p. Chachaj Elżbieta
Plastyka
p. Kośmider Tadeusz
Zajęcia techniczne, Technika
p. Kośmider Tadeusz     
W-f
p. Nowosielski Arkadiusz p. Miatkowski Maciej
p. Matwiejczuk Andrzej p. Malon Robert
p. Michalak Paweł p. Szyszkowska Alicja
p. Rosa Aldona  
Zajęcia artystyczne
p. Chachaj Elżbieta p. Kośmider Tadeusz
p. Dorota Gajewska p. Barbara Biarda
p. Marzena Tymińska p. Anna Kruk
Pedagodzy wspomagający
p. Korytowska Magdalena  p. A. Kamieńska-Ławecka 
p. Popek Beata  p. Krupa Irena 
p. Szabłowska Jolanta  p. Kosieradzka Kinga 
p. Arciuch Anna  p. Kruk Anna 
p. Majewska Agnieszka  p. Miłobędzka Anna 
p. Misiak Ewa  p. Nasiłowska Violetta 
p. Księżopolska Martyna  p. Chojecka Magdalena 
p. Zatorska Mariola p. Marzena Tymińska 
p. Pawlak Marta  p. K. Teodorska-Romańska 
Pedagog Szkolny Psycholog
p. Lipińska Magdalena  p. Dorota Radman
p. Damian Wierzbicki  
Terapia Pedagogiczna
p. Stachowska Katarzyna  p. Ewa Wasążnik
Integracja Sensoryczna                
p. Lipińska Magdalena                                       p. Ewa Wasążnik
Logopeda
p. Marzena Tymińska                      p. Tymińska Marzena
Religia
p. Bujak Maria p. Sobierajska Aneta
ks. Litwiniuk Szczepan

p. Mackiewicz Barbara
p. Martyna Lipińska

Biblioteka
p. Izabela Szostak p. Małgorzata Popek
Świetlica
p. Hryciuk Michał p. Michalczuk Lidia
  p. Michalska Iwona 
  p. Mazur-Mańko Marta
p. Dębska Olga  
p. Jankowska Katarzyna p. Szczęch Monika

 

 

Wiadomości

Kontakt

  • Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. Tadeusza Kościuszki
    ul. Sekulska 10
    08-110 Siedlce,
  • +48 25 794 34 31;
    +48 25 794 34 30;

Galeria zdjęć